Timetables

OAKRIDGE VILLAGE HALL

3.45-4.30 pm Junior Musical Theatre

4.30-5.15pm Intermediate Theatre Group

5.15-6.00 pm Grade 4 Ballet

6.00-7.00 pm Grade 5 Ballet/Pre Pointe

7.00-8.00 10-14 Group

CHALFORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

5.30 – 6.30 Grade 5 Ballet A/Pointe

BEACON HALL @ PAINSWICK CENTRE

3.45-4.15 pm Primary Dance

4.15-4.45 pm Grade 1 Modern

4.45 – 5.00 pm Primary Tap

5.00 – 5.30 pm Grade 2 Modern

COTSWOLD PLAYHOUSE STUDIO

4.00-4.30 Grade 2 Tap

4.30-5.15 Grade 3 Modern

5.15-6.00 Grade 4 Modern / Bronze Jazz

CHALFORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL

3.45-4.15  Pre Primary Ballet

4.15-4.30 Primary Tap

4.30-5.00 Primary Ballet

5.00-5.30 Grade 1 Ballet

5.30-6.00 Grade 2 Ballet

OAKRIDGE VILLAGE HALL

4.30-5.15 Grade 4 Modern

5.15-5.50 Grade 3 Tap

5.50-6.35 Grade 5 Modern

6.35-7.20 Intermediate Modern

7.20-8.00 Intermediate Tap

8.00-8.45  Advanced 1 Modern

EASTCOMBE SCOUT HUT

TBC Private Lessons

4.30-5.15 Grade 3 Ballet

5.15-6.00 Grade 6 Ballet

6.00-6.30 Pointe

CHALFORD HILL SCHOOL

7.00-8.00 Senior Musical Theatre/Drama

CHALFORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

3.50-4.35 Grade 1 Modern and Primary Tap

4.35 – 5.15 Mini Acrobatic Arts

5.15 – 5.45 pm Grade 1 Tap

5.45 – 6.20 pm Grade 2 Modern

6.20 – 6.50 pm Grade 2 Tap

6.50-7.35 Grade 3 Modern

CHALFORD VILLAGE HALL

TBC Senior Musical Theatre

COTSWOLD PLAYHOUSE STUDIO

3.45-4.30 Mini Acrobatic Arts
4.30-5.15  Grade 1 Dance Combined
5.15-6pm  Junior Acrobatic Arts

EASTCOMBE VILLAGE HALL

8.00-9.00  Adult Dance Fitness

BEAUDESERT PARK SCHOOL

12.45-5.00 pm Ballet

CHALFORD VILLAGE HALL

5.30-6.30 pm Advance Ballet

OAKRIDGE VILLAGE HALL

4-4.30pm Primary Dance

4.30-5.15 Grade 5 Modern

5.15-5.50 Grade 4 Tap

5.50-6.40 Grade 6 Modern

6.40-7.15 Grade 5 Tap

7.15 coaching/private lessons TBC

THOMAS KEBLE SCHOOL

6.30-7.15 Grade 6 / Silver Jazz

7.15-8.00 Jazz

8.00-9.00 Senior Competition Group

COTSWOLD PLAYHOUSE

10.30 – 11.00 am Pre School Dance

STROUD BREWERY LOFT

4.00 – 4.45  Musical Theatre

4.45-5.45 Under 10’s Competition Team

5.45-6.45 10-14’s Competition Team

CHALFORD VILLAGE HALL

4.15-6.00 Senior Drama Lab/Scene Study

COTSWOLD PLAYHOUSE DANCE STUDIO

9.15 – 9.45 Pre Primary Dance A

9.45 – 10.30  Pre Primary Dance B

10.30 – 11.15 Grade 1 Dance Combined

11.15 – 11.55 Grade 2 Modern

CHALFORD HILL SCHOOL

9.15 – 9.45 am Pre School  Dance

9.45 – 10.15 am Pre Primary/Primary Ballet

10.15-10.30 Primary Tap